Electronic Book Reviews

SIL Electronic Book Reviews, published electronically by SIL International, are authored primarily by SIL staff. The series gives reviews of scholarly works for the benefit of SIL linguists and the scholarly community at large. Reviews published in the SILEBR series do not preclude revision and later publication in another outlet.

<< RETURN TO PUBLICATIONS

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2013-001

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 20112-014

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-013

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-012

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-011

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-010

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-009

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-008

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-007

SIL Electronic Book Reviews 2012-006

Pages